ALUMNI

Division 1
Stephen Brown Jr. – Bucknell University
Chidozie Omile – Alabama State
Pernell Benson – Longwood university
Maalik Howard – Mount St. Mary’s
Cam Smith – Dartmouth
Josh Peterson – Coastal Carolina
Blake Pagon – Stanford U
Xavier Roscoe(Football) – James Madison
Dom Fragala – Niagara
Jordan Gibson – Presbyterian College
Division 3
Keijon Honore – Virginia Wesleyan
Mike Boykin – La Roche
Xavier Lawws – Wesley College
Cedric Delaney – Shenandoah (Football)
Marcus Farber – Virginia Wesleyan
Rahji Johnson – Virginia Wesleyan
EJ Baltimore – Eastern Mennonite
Justin Hampton – Christopher Newport
Logan Miller – Christopher Newport
Patrick Murphy – Alleghany University
Corey Bonds – Hood College
Julian Bolton – Johnson and Wales
Randall Smith – Eastern Mennonite
Corey Edwards – Shenandoah
Azaiaah Thomas – Shenandoah
Lyndon White – Lynchburg
Aaron Patterson – Shenandoah
Xavier Colbert – Lyndon State
Zeke Amonoo – University of Mary Washington
Rashan Bean- Wilson College
Jason Aigner – Christopher Newport
Brandon Edmund – Christopher Newport
James Dugan – Transylvania U
Zack Powell – Keuka College
Nate Waddy – University of Mary Washington
Grant Yates – Christopher Newport
Ryan Wheatley – York College (PA)
Zamir Cheeks – Marymount University
Drake Marshall – Wilkes University
Ibrahim Kamara – Marymount University
Division 2
Shonari Street – Clayton State
Jerry Carter Jr. – Mount Olive
Micah Parker – North Greenville
Roman Hall – Coker College
Jeremy Steadman – The Cumberlands
Dylan Gaither – Concordia
Liban Awl – Chestnut Hill
Kam Hedgspeth – West Virginia Wesleyan
JeDon Young – King University
Justin Tuckson – Assumption College
Jamal Washington – Millersville U
Joe Davis III – University of Mount Olive
Charles Hyman II – Cumberlands
Kholby Washington – Winston Salem State
Kaeleb Carter – UVA-WISE
Marcus Stephens – St. Thomas Aquinas(STAQ)
Julian Washington – University of Mount Olive
JUCO
Terrence Ward –
ChuChu Enechinoyia –
Raheem Johnson – Wytheville CC
Demarcus Crooks – Montgomery CC
Rayvaughn McKinney – Potomac State CC
Davone Baker – Wytheville CC
TT Felder – Louisburg CC
Laquan Gaines – Catonsville CC
Mike Hamlin – NOVA
Deandre Stubbs(Football) –
Marcus Brumsey – California JC
Jordan Griggs – Cecil
Sean Ehardt – Hagerstown
PREP
Keiran Turner – Fork Union
Isaiah Mosley – Massanutten
EJ White – Mt. Zion